Bilten - IV. HNL - sjever / skupina B

Rezultati utakmica 29. kola

Mladost (Čač) - Mladost (Mo)         3 : 6 ( 2 : 2 )
Suci: Špoljarić,Župan,Jovančević, delegat: Lagančić
Strijelci:Domaći:Srećko Jelen(26),Toni Ramić(41),Velimir Tresk(88) Gosti:Alen Szabo(18,57),Bojan Šimek(33),Matija Jagarinec(55),Dalibor Pavlić(60),Vladimir Mlakar(80)

Zdenka 91 - Mladost (Ž)         1 : 2 ( 1 : 1 )
Suci: LučićGadžo,Žanić, delegat: Vargović
Strijelci:Domaći:Mario Bališ(29 iz 11m) Gosti:Mile Sučić(24),Denis Nađ(62)

Slatina - Sloga (KI)         1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Karlovčan,Dević,Ramić, delegat: Jambrešić
Strijelci:Domaći:Ivan Ugarković(39)

Mladost (KP) - Papuk         5 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Jalžabetić,Valent,Jurić, delegat: Sanić
Strijelci:Domaći:Dejan Lončarek(22),Ivica Frčak(47),Zvonimir Lončarek(55),Bojan Bakšaj(70,80)

Podravac (V) - Pitomača         3 : 1 ( 2 : 0 )
Suci: Žunac,Kovačev,Vidović, delegat: Babić
Strijelci:Domaći:Milan Manojlović(16),Ivica Blaga(25),Saša Rukelj(76) Gosti:Hrvoje Filipović(52)

Tomislav - Kamen         1 : 8 ( 1 : 3 )
Suci: Gomerčić,,Kečkiš,Polančec, delegat: Benotić
Strijelci.Domaći:Dejan Plemeniti(5) Gosti:Libor Bok(1,30,45,57,70),Krunoslav Čukelj(53),Stipo Šugić(68),Denis Bis(74)

Garić - Kalinovac         1 : 2 ( 0 : 0 )
Suci: Grujić,Ličinić Siniša,Vugrač, delegat: Čanađija
Strijelci:Domaći:Josip Bilanđija(82 iz 11m) Gosti:Pettar Željeznjak(59,66)

Croatia - Hajduk         5 : 0 ( 3 : 0 )
Suci: Iveljić,Lovreković,Plantak, delegat: Jelić
Strijelci:Domaći:Antonijo Kovač(15),Emil Smetiško(27),Darko Miličić(32 iz 11m),Danijel Ciglar(63),Mario Tolo(80)

Microsoft VBScript runtime error '800a005e'

Invalid use of Null: 'Replace'

/ieNews/admin/_funkcije.asp, line 296

Ljestvica nakon 29. kolaOdig.Pob.Ner.Izg.GolBod
1. Kalinovac KalinovacKalinovac 28215261-17 68
2. Podravac (V) VirjePodravac (V) 27177356-19 58
3. Croatia GrabrovnicaCroatia 28165751-25 53
4. Mladost (Ž) ŽdraloviMladost (Ž) 27153961-26 48
5. Garić GarešnicaGarić 281531063-41 48
6. Mladost (Mo) MolveMladost (Mo) 27139555-38 48
7. Sloga (KI) Koprivnički IvanecSloga (KI) 271511162-42 46
8. Slatina SlatinaSlatina 271511140-30 46
9. Pitomača PitomačaPitomača 271012541-26 42
10. Mladost (KP) Kloštar PodravskiMladost (KP) 271031441-45 33
11. Zdenka 91 Veliki ZdenciZdenka 91 27931539-52 30
12. Papuk OrahovicaPapuk 27841550-65 28
13. Kamen SiračKamen 28761533-58 27