Bilten - IV. HNL - sjever / skupina B

Rezultati utakmica 18. kola

Sloga (KI) - Pitomača         3 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Karlica,Lučić,Žanić, delegat: Kranjčev
Strijelci:Domaći:Pavo Crnac(17),Siniša Bartolović(64 iz 11m),Matija Posavec(85)

Slatina - Hajduk         1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Kovačev,Gregurina,Guslov, delegat: Špiranec
Strijelci:Domaći:I.Ugarković(2)

Mladost (Ž) - Čazma         2 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Valent,Ličinić Sa.,Ramić, delegat: Benotić
Strijelci:Domaći:Dario Vlašić(40),Petar Bošnjak(70)

Podravac (V) - Garić         1 : 1 ( 1 : 1 )
Suci: Špoljarić,Gomerčić.,Fazlić, delegat: Putak
Strijelci:Domaći:Ivica Blaga(16) Gosti:Nenad Šplajt(9)

Zdenka 91 - Kalinovac         0 : 1 ( 0 : 0 )
Suci: Grujić,Ličinić Si.,Vidović, delegat: Knežević
Strijelci:Gosti:V.Belobrk(68)

Mladost (Čač) - Kamen         2 : 0 ( 0 : 0 )
Suci: Iveljić,Lovreković,Plantak, delegat: Vargović
Strijelci:Domaći:Srećko Jelen(56),Danijel Podmanicki(62)

Mladost (KP) - Croatia         2 : 1 ( 0 : 1 )
Suci: Hruškar,Gilić,Abdić, delegat: Jambrešić
Strijelci:Domaći:Bojan Bakšaj(82 iz11m),Zvonko Toth(85) Gosti:Antonio Kovač(33)

Mladost (Mo) - Papuk         5 : 0 ( 3 : 0 )
Suci: Miklečić,Stojčević,Smrček, delegat: Novoselić
STRIJELCI:Domaći:Zoran Marić(25),Damir Vranić(30),Karlo Galinec(34),Nenad Lončarek(75),Vladimir Mlakar(85) *****LISTA STRIJELACA**** 20 golova Darko Miličić(Croatia) 19 golova Vjekoslav Belobrk(Kalinovac) 15 golova Ivica Blaga(Podravac) 14 golova Bojan Brkić(Sloga)

Microsoft VBScript runtime error '800a005e'

Invalid use of Null: 'Replace'

/ieNews/admin/_funkcije.asp, line 296

Ljestvica nakon 18. kolaOdig.Pob.Ner.Izg.GolBod
1. Kalinovac KalinovacKalinovac 17133137-9 42
2. Podravac (V) VirjePodravac (V) 17105237-11 35
3. Croatia GrabrovnicaCroatia 17103434-17 33
4. Sloga (KI) Koprivnički IvanecSloga (KI) 17101641-26 31
5. Pitomača PitomačaPitomača 1787229-16 31
6. Slatina SlatinaSlatina 17101625-18 31
7. Mladost (Ž) ŽdraloviMladost (Ž) 1792633-18 29
8. Mladost (Mo) MolveMladost (Mo) 1784535-29 28
9. Garić GarešnicaGarić 1782736-25 26
10. Papuk OrahovicaPapuk 1773731-37 24
11. Mladost (KP) Kloštar PodravskiMladost (KP) 1771930-32 22