Bilten - IV. HNL - sjever / skupina B

Rezultati utakmica 1. kola

Pitomača - Sloga (KI)         1 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Grujić, Špoljarić, Valent, delegat: Putak
Strijelci: Domaći: Hrvoje Filipović(13), Gosti:

Hajduk - Slatina         1 : 5 ( 0 : 0 )
Suci: Ličinić, Ramić, Vidović , delegat: Jurišić
Strijelci: Domaći: Ivan Žunac(83 iz 11m), Gosti: Mladen Mađarić(51), Ivan Ugarković(54), Zdenko Lončarek(61,71,89)

Čazma - Mladost (Ž)         1 : 2 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Sminderovac, Dević, Novak , delegat: Špiranec
Strijelci: Domaći: Božidar Mavrić(45), Gosti: Mate Sučić (73 iz 11m), Matija Vrbanić (78)

Garić - Podravac (V)         0 : 2 ( 0 : 1 )
Suci: Hruškar, Miklečić, Jovančević, delegat: Babić
Strijelci: Domaći - , Gosti: Marko Dobravec(36), Ivica Blaga(82)

Kalinovac - Zdenka 91         5 : 0 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Iveljić, Jalžabetić, Vugrač , delegat: Stojanović
Strijelci: Domaći: Zlatko Gašparić(12), Vjekoslav Belobrk(55,72,75), Petar Željeznjak(81), Gosti:

Kamen - Mladost (Čač)         2 : 2 ( 0 : 0 )
Suci: Stojčević, Žunac, Žanić , delegat: Moslavac
Strijelci: Domaći: Libor Bok(52), Stipe Šugić(85), Gosti: Marko Nemeth(68), Danijel Podmanicki(89)

Croatia - Mladost (KP)         2 : 1 ( 1 : 1 )
Suci: Trupina, Herent, Gomerčić , delegat: Knežević
Strijelci: Domaći: Darko Miličić (41,80), Gosti: Bojan Bakšaj(15)

Papuk - Mladost (Mo)         2 : 2 ( 1 : 0 )
Suci: Karlica, Abdić, Krtić , delegat: Jambrešić
Strijelci: Domaći: Luka Milković(37), Ivan Lenard(63), Gosti: Zoran Marić(57), Dalibor Pavić(74)

Microsoft VBScript runtime error '800a005e'

Invalid use of Null: 'Replace'

/ieNews/admin/_funkcije.asp, line 296

Ljestvica nakon 1. kolaOdig.Pob.Ner.Izg.GolBod
1. Kalinovac KalinovacKalinovac 11005-0 3
2. Slatina SlatinaSlatina 11005-1 3
3. Podravac (V) VirjePodravac (V) 11002-0 3
4. Croatia GrabrovnicaCroatia 11002-1 3
5. Mladost (Ž) ŽdraloviMladost (Ž) 11002-1 3
6. Pitomača PitomačaPitomača 11001-0 3
7. Papuk OrahovicaPapuk 10102-2 1
8. Mladost (Mo) MolveMladost (Mo) 10102-2 1
9. Mladost (Čač) ČačinciMladost (Čač) 10102-2 1
10. Kamen SiračKamen 10102-2 1
11. Mladost (KP) Kloštar PodravskiMladost (KP) 10011-2 0